250.123.3333 veba@veba.ca

Team Standings

Who is winning !

2017/2018 Team Standings:

A DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %Weekly Detail
1Peacock Billiards Express72243860.66252392.00
2Britannia Legion Dragons70743861.95252184.00
3Britannia Legion Lunatics76236948.43251144.00
4Red Lion Classics77736947.4925936.00
5Red Lion Breakers76434244.7625624.00
6Britannia Legion Fog72831142.7225416.00
7BYE000.00000.00
B DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %Weekly Detail
1Langford Legion Crew69542461.01242083.33
2Langford Legion Snipers72941757.20241979.17
3Langford Legion Oldstock70741558.70241875.00
4Pro Pat Remnants71237953.23241562.50
5Esquimalt Legion Misfits74937950.60241250.00
6Red Lion Rack-A-Phobia73936749.66241041.67
7Britannia Legion 007's72332544.9523834.78
8Langford Legion Express71529040.5624416.67
9Red Lion Predators67123234.582414.17
10BYE000.00000.00
Share This