250.123.3333 veba@veba.ca

Team Standings

Who is winning !

2017/2018 Team Standings:

A DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %
1Peacock Billiards Express513670.5922100.00
2Britannia Legion Dragons603863.3322100.00
3Red Lion Breakers533056.602150.00
4Britannia Legion Lunatics612642.622150.00
5Red Lion Classics612744.26200.00
6Britannia Legion Fog25728.00100.00
7BYE000.00000.00
B DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %
1Langford Legion Crew573866.6722100.00
2Esquimalt Legion Misfits321959.3811100.00
3Britannia Legion 007's633657.1422100.00
4Langford Legion Oldstock934245.1622100.00
5Esquimalt Legion Snipers613252.462150.00
6Pro Pat Remnants582950.002150.00
7Red Lion Rack-A-Phobia652843.08200.00
8Red Lion Predators301240.00100.00
9Langford Legion Express000.00000.00
10BYE000.00000.00
Share This