2015/2016 Team Standings: * MOBILE FRIENDLY *

A DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %
1Peacock Billiards Express24916365.4699100.00
2Britannia Legion Dragons23613758.058675.00
3Britannia Legion Lunatics27613047.109444.44
4Britannia Legion Fog25912046.339333.33
5Red Lion Breakers26411744.329333.33
6Red Lion Classics27811742.099111.11
7BYE000.00000.00
B DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %
1Langford Legion Crew24915662.659888.89
2Esquimalt Legion Snipers27416158.769888.89
3Pro Pat Remnants29215151.719777.78
4Langford Legion Oldstock25914756.769555.56
5Esquimalt Legion Misfits28514350.189555.56
6Britannia Legion 007's28113748.759555.56
7Red Lion Rack-A-Phobia27011743.339222.22
8Red Lion Predators2528834.929111.11
9Langford Legion Express24810140.73800.00
10BYE000.00000.00