2017/2018 Team Standings: * MOBILE FRIENDLY *

A DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %
1Peacock Billiards Express45629264.041616100.00
2Britannia Legion Dragons46727759.31161381.25
3Britannia Legion Lunatics49124449.6916956.25
4Britannia Legion Fog40617944.0914321.43
5Red Lion Classics46520844.7315320.00
6Red Lion Breakers44719242.9515320.00
7BYE000.00000.00
B DIVISION
TEAMTGPTGWGA %TMPTMWMA %
1Langford Legion Crew42626562.21151386.67
2Esquimalt Legion Snipers45726858.64151386.67
3Langford Legion Oldstock44026059.09151173.33
4Pro Pat Remnants40921352.0814857.14
5Esquimalt Legion Misfits44122250.3414750.00
6Red Lion Rack-A-Phobia42520848.9414642.86
7Britannia Legion 007's46120644.6915533.33
8Langford Legion Express44718340.9414321.43
9Red Lion Predators41513733.011516.67
10BYE000.00000.00